Selected Season:
Spring 2023

Harvard Soccer Club

Click on the corresponding title to view Teams, Standings or Home Town Games

Below you will find all Harvard teams.

To see:

  • Subdivision members, click on the Subdivision description.
  • Team details, click on the team name.
  • Home field information, click on the field name.
  • To email a Coach, click on the envelope.

Harvard Soccer Club Standings
TeamSubdivisionWLTFPTSGFGA+/-CoachA. Coach
Harvard B34 RegulatorsBoys 34 D1.1Ronald PepinJoe Tardif
Harvard B34 Tornados
changed subdivisions, standings reflect all games played.
Boys 34 D2.1Mike DerseJames O'Leary
Harvard B34 Falcons
changed subdivisions, standings reflect all games played.
Boys 34 D2.3Maryann MarcouxJoshua Pierson
Harvard B34 Lightning
changed subdivisions, standings reflect all games played.
Boys 34 D2.3Vikram SampigeCharles Oliver
Harvard B34 CannonsBoys 34 D3.2Martha RookTolga Caglar
Harvard B34 HurricanesBoys 34 D4.1Jennifer JonesYihui Zhu
Harvard B56 HBoys 56 D2.150001521120Marc Binnick Jeremy Crochiere
Harvard B56 W
changed subdivisions, standings reflect all games played.
Boys 56 D2.1410012231112Stephen LynchMatthieu Barrague
Harvard B56 E
changed subdivisions, standings reflect all games played.
Boys 56 D3.342001223149Martha RookPaul Robertson
Harvard B78 ABoys 78 D2.1240061023-13Ben MyersTucker Evans
Harvard B910 JVBoys 910 D1.113003412-8Epiphany VeraJoaquin Lebron
Harvard B9PG VarsityBoys 9PG D1.1320091055Epiphany VeraBen Myers
Harvard G34 CheetahsGirls 34 D2.1Jeremy CrochiereBrian Turbide
Harvard G34 Leopards
changed subdivisions, standings reflect all games played.
Girls 34 D3.1Tucker EvansJoshua Bright
Harvard G34 Tigers
changed subdivisions, standings reflect all games played.
Girls 34 D3.2Edward MoussourisStephen Lynch
Harvard G56 RGirls 56 D2.1141041320-7Julie ShoemakerSam Poutasse
Harvard G56 TGirls 56 D5.142001214104Norman DandridgeSarah Pyne
Harvard G56 StormGirls 56 D5.14110131789Jeff VodovSarah Saleh
Harvard G78 AGirls 78 D3.1330091415-1Milena RosaMya Poe
Harvard Games

The games are grouped initially by Game Date. You may click on a column heading to sort in any fashion you desire.

WKSubdivisionGame #Game TimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamField
1Girls 34 3.216124/15/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Tigers Clinton G34 BHarvard Waite A
1Girls 34 3.117114/15/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Leopards Hudson G34 DHarvard Waite B
1Boys 34 3.124134/15/23 10:30amGroton-Dunst B34 C Harvard B34 FalconsGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 2A
1Boys 34 3.225114/15/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Cannons Leominster B34 CHarvard Upper Depot
1Boys 34 2.325134/15/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Lightning Ayer-Shirley B34 BHarvard Waite B
1Boys 34 2.122114/15/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Tornados Littleton B34 WhiteHarvard Waite A
1Boys 34 4.127134/15/23 10:30amOakmont B34 B Harvard B34 HurricanesOakmont TRW Field Across from Wachusett Brewery
1Girls 56 5.139134/15/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 T3 - 1Groton-Dunst G56 CHarvard Waite
1Girls 56 5.139144/15/23 12:00pmLeominster G56 C1 - 6Harvard G56 StormLeominster Softball - 7v7 & 9v9
1Girls 56 2.132144/15/23 12:00pmBoylston G56 Frongillo2 - 5Harvard G56 RBoylston Hillside
1Boys 56 2.142114/15/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 H5 - 0Nashoba B56 BHarvard Waite
1Boys 56 4.144174/15/23 1:30pmAyer-Shirley B56 M1 - 5Harvard B56 WAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
1Boys 56 4.247134/15/23 1:30pmPepperell B56 Revolution0 - 4Harvard B56 EPepperell Varnum 1 (9v9)
1Girls 78 3.154124/15/23 3:00pmHarvard G78 A1 - 0Littleton G78 BHarvard Park
1Boys 78 2.162164/15/23 4:30pmBerlin B78 Grey3 - 0Harvard B78 ABerlin Berlin South Common
1Boys 910 1.181124/16/23 1:00pmAyer-Shirley B910 A0 - 1Harvard B910 JVHarvard Park
1Girls 34 1.112114/25/23 6:30pmAyer-Shirley G34 A Harvard G34 CheetahsAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
1Boys 34 1.120114/26/23 5:30pmBolton B34 A Harvard B34 RegulatorsBolton Forbush B2
2Boys 9PG 1.18519UnscheduledMaynard B9PG O Harvard B9PG VarsityMaynard Fowler Field 1 (9v9 and 11v11)
2Boys 910 1.18116UnscheduledTownsend-Ashby B910 A - Harvard B910 JVTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 1
2Girls 34 3.216164/22/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Tigers Pepperell G34 RevolutionHarvard Waite A
2Girls 34 2.112144/22/23 9:00amNashoba G34 A-Lancaster Harvard G34 CheetahsNashoba Lancaster Schools - Mary Rowlandson Elementary
2Boys 34 2.324154/22/23 10:30amTownsend-Ashby B34 A Harvard B34 FalconsTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2a
2Boys 34 1.120144/22/23 10:30amLittleton B34 Yellow Harvard B34 RegulatorsLittleton Koerper Field
2Boys 34 2.325184/22/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Lightning Hudson B34 AHarvard Waite B
2Boys 34 3.327154/22/23 10:30amTyngsboro B34 D Harvard B34 HurricanesTyngsboro Bridge Meadow 1
2Girls 56 5.139154/22/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 T2 - 1Pepperell G56 RevolutionHarvard Waite
2Girls 56 5.139164/22/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 Storm1 - 0Townsend-Ashby G56 BHarvard Upper Depot
2Girls 56 2.132174/22/23 12:00pmLunenburg G56 A6 - 1Harvard G56 RLunenburg Middle Grass Field with Bleachers
2Boys 56 2.142184/22/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 H2 - 0Fitchburg B56 AHarvard Waite
2Boys 56 2.144204/22/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 W7 - 1Oakmont B56 BHarvard Upper Depot
2Boys 78 2.162204/22/23 4:30pmHarvard B78 A2 - 7Hudson B78 AHarvard Park
2Boys 34 3.225164/24/23 5:30pmHarvard B34 Cannons Pepperell B34 RevolutionHarvard Upper Depot
2Boys 34 2.122154/26/23 6:00pmHarvard B34 Tornados Lunenburg B34 AHarvard Upper Depot
2Boys 56 3.347184/27/23 5:30pmClinton B56 B3 - 2Harvard B56 EClinton S. Meadow
2Girls 78 3.154204/30/23 11:30amGroton-Dunst G78 B1 - 7Harvard G78 AGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 2
2Girls 34 3.117185/1/23 5:30pmHarvard G34 Leopards Ayer-Shirley G34 MHarvard Upper Depot
3Boys 910 1.18119UnscheduledHarvard B910 JV - Littleton B910 ALittleton High School
3Girls 34 3.116174/29/23 9:00amTyngsboro G34 B Harvard G34 TigersTyngsboro Bridge Meadow 1
3Girls 34 3.217214/29/23 9:00amFitchburg G34 B Harvard G34 LeopardsFitchburg High School
3Girls 34 2.112174/29/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Cheetahs Nashoba G34 A-StowHarvard Waite A
3Boys 34 2.324194/29/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Falcons Clinton B34 AHarvard Waite B
3Boys 34 1.120164/29/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Regulators Leominster B34 AHarvard Waite A
3Boys 34 3.225194/29/23 10:30amAyer-Shirley B34 B Harvard B34 CannonsAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
3Boys 34 3.225224/29/23 10:30amPepperell B34 Revolution Harvard B34 LightningPepperell Glow 1 (7v7)
3Boys 34 2.122174/29/23 10:30amGroton-Dunst B34 B Harvard B34 TornadosGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 1B
3Boys 34 4.127174/29/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Hurricanes Bolton B34 DHarvard Upper Depot
3Girls 56 5.139194/29/23 12:00pmTownsend-Ashby G56 B2 - 0Harvard G56 TTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2
3Girls 56 5.139224/29/23 12:00pmGroton-Dunst G56 C1 - 1Harvard G56 StormGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 1
3Girls 56 2.132254/29/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 R1 - 1Townsend-Ashby G56 AHarvard Waite
3Boys 56 3.142214/29/23 1:30pmClinton B56 C1 - 5Harvard B56 HClinton S. Meadow
3Boys 56 2.144314/29/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 W5 - 0Leominster B56 BHarvard Waite
3Boys 56 3.347254/29/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 E5 - 3Fitchburg B56 BHarvard Upper Depot
3Girls 78 3.154254/29/23 3:00pmHarvard G78 A3 - 1Ayer-Shirley G78 AHarvard Park
3Boys 78 2.162284/29/23 4:30pmTownsend-Ashby B78 A6 - 1Harvard B78 ATownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 1
3Boys 9PG 1.185164/29/23 6:00pmHarvard B9PG Varsity Nashoba B9PG AHarvard Park
3Boys 9PG 1.185214/30/23 5:00pmClinton B9PG A Harvard B9PG VarsityTyngsboro Elementary School
3Girls 56 5.139265/12/23 6:30pmLeominster G56 C1 - 6Harvard G56 TLeominster Samoset 9v9
4Girls 34 3.116215/6/23 9:00amBerlin G34 Grey Harvard G34 TigersBerlin Berlin South Common
4Girls 34 3.117245/6/23 9:00amBoylston G34 Deglialberti Harvard G34 LeopardsBoylston Hillside
4Girls 34 2.112225/6/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Cheetahs Oakmont G34 AHarvard Waite A
4Boys 34 2.324225/6/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Falcons NorthQuabbin B34 AHarvard Waite B
4Boys 34 1.120185/6/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Regulators Bolton B34 AHarvard Waite A
4Boys 34 3.125245/6/23 10:30amHudson B34 A Harvard B34 CannonsHudson Quinn Middle School 1
4Boys 34 3.125255/6/23 10:30amLittleton B34 Maroon Harvard B34 LightningLittleton Community Track
4Boys 34 2.122205/6/23 10:30amChairCity B34 K Harvard B34 TornadosChairCity Gardner High School
4Boys 34 4.127205/6/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Hurricanes Maynard B34 BHarvard Upper Depot
4Girls 56 2.132345/6/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 R2 - 5Leominster G56 AHarvard Waite
4Boys 56 2.142285/6/23 1:30pmAyer-Shirley B56 A0 - 3Harvard B56 HAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
4Boys 56 3.244385/6/23 1:30pmMaynard B56 B3 - 5Harvard B56 WMaynard Fowler Field 1 (9v9 and 11v11)
4Boys 56 3.347265/6/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 E5 - 0Lunenburg B56 BHarvard Waite
4Girls 78 3.154265/6/23 3:00pmBerlin G78 Grey3 - 1Harvard G78 ABerlin Berlin South Common
4Boys 78 2.162305/6/23 4:30pmHarvard B78 A3 - 1Leominster B78 BHarvard Park
4Boys 910 1.181265/6/23 6:00pmHarvard B910 JV1 - 3Nashoba B910 AHarvard Park
4Boys 9PG 1.185305/7/23 5:00pmHarvard B9PG Varsity Lunenburg B9PG BHSLunenburg Middle Grass Field with Bleachers
4Girls 56 5.139235/8/23 6:30pmHarvard G56 Storm0 - 6Lunenburg G56 BHarvard Waite
5Girls 34 3.215245/13/23 9:00amGroton-Dunst G34 B Harvard G34 TigersGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 1B
5Girls 34 3.114275/13/23 9:00amLittleton G34 Navy Harvard G34 LeopardsLittleton Koerper Field
5Girls 34 2.112285/13/23 9:00amBolton G34 A Harvard G34 CheetahsBolton Forbush B1
5Boys 34 1.120225/13/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Regulators ChairCity B34 OHarvard Waite A
5Boys 34 2.323325/13/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Lightning Townsend-Ashby B34 AHarvard Waite B
5Boys 34 2.323335/13/23 10:30amLittleton B34 Red Harvard B34 FalconsLittleton Koerper Field
5Boys 34 4.127245/13/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Hurricanes NorthQuabbin B34 BHarvard Upper Depot
5Boys 34 3.225295/13/23 10:30amPepperell B34 Sounders Harvard B34 CannonsPepperell Comiskey
5Girls 56 5.139285/13/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 T2 - 0Groton-Dunst G56 CHarvard Waite
5Girls 56 5.139295/13/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 Storm6 - 0Pepperell G56 RevolutionHarvard Upper Depot
5Girls 56 2.132355/13/23 12:00pmChairCity G56 O1 - 0Harvard G56 RChairCity Gardner High School
5Boys 56 2.142315/13/23 1:30pmAyer-Shirley B56 A6 - 1Harvard B56 WAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
5Boys 56 2.142325/13/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 H - Bolton B56 AHarvard Waite
5Boys 56 3.346275/13/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 E4 - 3Groton-Dunst B56 CHarvard Upper Depot
5Girls 78 3.154315/13/23 3:00pmNashoba G78 A5 - 1Harvard G78 ANashoba Regional High School - Lower Field
5Boys 78 2.162385/13/23 4:30pmHarvard B78 A1 - 4Pepperell B78 UnitedHarvard Park
5Boys 9PG 1.185345/14/23 5:00pmFitchburg B9PG A Harvard B9PG VarsityFitchburg Moran Field
5Boys 910 1.181295/14/23 5:00pmHarvard B910 JV1 - 5Maynard B910 BNashoba Forbush Fields
6Girls 34 3.215265/20/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Tigers Fitchburg G34 BHarvard Waite B
6Girls 34 3.114305/20/23 9:00amTyngsboro G34 B Harvard G34 LeopardsTyngsboro Bridge Meadow 1
6Girls 34 2.112335/20/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Cheetahs Oakmont G34 BHarvard Waite A
6Boys 34 2.121235/20/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Tornados Groton-Dunst B34 BHarvard Waite A
6Boys 34 2.323355/20/23 10:30amNorthQuabbin B34 A Harvard B34 LightningNorthQuabbin Athol Royalston Middle School
6Boys 34 2.323365/20/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Falcons Townsend-Ashby B34 AHarvard Waite B
6Boys 34 4.127315/20/23 10:30amAyer-Shirley B34 N Harvard B34 HurricanesAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
6Boys 34 3.225375/20/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Cannons Townsend-Ashby B34 BHarvard Upper Depot
6Girls 56 5.139315/20/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 T1 - 5Tyngsboro G56 AHarvard Waite
6Girls 56 5.139325/20/23 12:00pmTownsend-Ashby G56 B0 - 3Harvard G56 StormTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2
6Girls 56 2.132465/20/23 12:00pmHudson G56 A5 - 4Harvard G56 RHudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area 1
6Boys 56 2.142355/20/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 H6 - 0Oakmont B56 AHarvard Waite
6Boys 56 2.142375/20/23 1:30pmPepperell B56 United - Harvard B56 WPepperell Varnum 1 (9v9)
6Boys 56 3.346335/20/23 1:30pmLeominster B56 C5 - 3Harvard B56 ELeominster Softball - 7v7 & 9v9
6Boys 78 2.162465/20/23 1:30pmNorthQuabbin B78 A2 - 3Harvard B78 ANorthQuabbin Athol Royalston Middle School
6Girls 78 3.154365/20/23 3:00pmChairCity G78 O5 - 1Harvard G78 AChairCity Gardner High School
6Boys 910 1.181315/21/23 1:00pmTyngsboro B910 A4 - 1Harvard B910 JVHarvard Park
6Boys 9PG 1.185385/21/23 5:00pmOakmont B9PG BHS Harvard B9PG VarsityHarvard Park
6Boys 34 1.120235/24/23 5:30pmLeominster B34 A Harvard B34 RegulatorsLeominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
6Boys 34 2.121245/24/23 6:00pmHarvard B34 Tornados Fitchburg B34 AHarvard Upper Depot
7Boys 78 2.162565/30/23 6:30pmAyer-Shirley B78 A - Harvard B78 AAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
7Boys 34 2.121295/31/23 6:00pmChairCity B34 K Harvard B34 TornadosChairCity Gardner High School
7Girls 34 3.215296/3/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Tigers Littleton G34 RedHarvard Upper Depot
7Girls 34 3.114366/3/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Leopards Oakmont G34 BHarvard Waite B
7Girls 34 2.112366/3/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Cheetahs Maynard G34 BHarvard Waite A
7Boys 34 1.120276/3/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Regulators Groton-Dunst B34 AHarvard Waite A
7Boys 34 2.323376/3/23 10:30amLittleton B34 Red Harvard B34 LightningLittleton Koerper Field
7Boys 34 2.323396/3/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Falcons NorthQuabbin B34 AHarvard Waite B
7Boys 34 4.127366/3/23 10:30amHudson B34 B Harvard B34 HurricanesHudson Quinn Middle School 2
7Boys 34 3.225406/3/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Cannons Bolton B34 CHarvard Upper Depot
7Girls 56 5.139336/3/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 Storm - Ayer-Shirley G56 CHarvard Upper Depot
7Girls 56 4.137336/3/23 12:00pmHudson G56 B - Harvard G56 THudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area 2
7Girls 56 2.132526/3/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 R - Littleton G56 BHarvard Waite
7Boys 56 2.142406/3/23 1:30pmPepperell B56 United - Harvard B56 HPepperell Varnum 1 (9v9)
7Boys 56 2.142416/3/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 W - Fitchburg B56 AHarvard Waite
7Boys 56 3.346386/3/23 1:30pmNashoba B56 C-Green - Harvard B56 ENashoba Pine Bluffs
7Girls 78 3.154436/3/23 3:00pmHarvard G78 A - Leominster G78 BHarvard Park
7Boys 78 2.162476/3/23 4:30pmHarvard B78 A - ChairCity B78 OHarvard Park
7Boys 910 1.181366/4/23 1:00pmNashoba B910 A - Harvard B910 JVHarvard Park
7Boys 9PG 1.185426/4/23 5:00pmHarvard B9PG Varsity Townsend-Ashby B9PG AHarvard Park
8Girls 34 2.112456/10/23 9:00amTownsend-Ashby G34 A Harvard G34 CheetahsTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2a
8Girls 34 3.215336/10/23 9:00amNashoba G34 B-Stow Harvard G34 TigersNashoba Pine Bluffs
8Girls 34 3.114416/10/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Leopards ChairCity G34 OHarvard Waite B
8Boys 34 1.120346/10/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Regulators Littleton B34 YellowHarvard Waite A
8Boys 34 2.121346/10/23 10:30amLittleton B34 White Harvard B34 TornadosLittleton Koerper Field
8Boys 34 2.323416/10/23 10:30amLeominster B34 B Harvard B34 FalconsLeominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
8Boys 34 2.323426/10/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Lightning NorthQuabbin B34 AHarvard Waite B
8Boys 34 4.127426/10/23 10:30amHarvard B34 Hurricanes Townsend-Ashby B34 CHarvard Upper Depot
8Boys 34 3.225486/10/23 10:30amGroton-Dunst B34 D Harvard B34 CannonsGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 2B
8Girls 56 5.139376/10/23 12:00pmTownsend-Ashby G56 B - Harvard G56 TTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2
8Girls 56 5.139386/10/23 12:00pmPepperell G56 Revolution - Harvard G56 StormPepperell Varnum 1 (9v9)
8Girls 56 2.132586/10/23 12:00pmHarvard G56 R - Bolton G56 AHarvard Waite
8Boys 56 2.142436/10/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 H - Maynard B56 OHarvard Waite
8Boys 56 2.142466/10/23 1:30pmOakmont B56 A - Harvard B56 WOakmont TRW Field Across from Wachusett Brewery
8Boys 56 3.346426/10/23 1:30pmHarvard B56 E - NorthQuabbin B56 AHarvard Upper Depot
8Girls 78 3.154466/10/23 3:00pmHarvard G78 A - Hudson G78 AHarvard Park
8Boys 9PG 1.185476/11/23 5:00pmHarvard B9PG Varsity Leominster B9PG HSGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 1
8Boys 910 1.181416/11/23 5:00pmHarvard B910 JV - Littleton B910 AHudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area
Organization Members
TitleNamePhoneEmail
Club PresidentAndrew ThomasContact
Club Vice President
Club RegistrarSarah PertosoContact
Club Treasurer
Referee Assignor
Field Scheduler
NVYSL Representative
Boys Director
Girls Director
Harvard Soccer Club Details
Organization ID: HARV
Organizational Colors: Navy Blue
Organizational Address:

,