Selected Season:
NCup 2024

NVSL - Subdivison Girls Grade 34 D4.1

Subdivision Members
TeamFieldCoachAssistant Coach
NorthQuabbin G34 ANorthQuabbin Athol Royalston Middle SchoolKurtis GraeffCory Bastine
Townsend-Ashby G34 BTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2bJesse EganJonathan Crotty
Lunenburg G34 BLunenburg Mass Ave Field FrontEvan WattersScot Sullivan
Hudson G34 CHudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area 7v7 LeftDavid SmithMatthew Wintringham
Littleton G34 MaroonLittleton Koerper FieldJocelyn GrahamTom Blondin
Ayer-Shirley G34 NAyer-Shirley Wilde RdBryan TraillVanessa Hanscom
Berlin G34 WhiteBerlin South CommonGeorge BaberkovBob Holmes
Groton-Dunst G34 CGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 2ANicolle MonoxelosMegan Buczynski
Schedule and Results by Week
WKGame #Game TimeHome TeamScoreAway TeamFieldNotes
117114/15/23 9:00amHarvard G34 Leopards Hudson G34 DHarvard Waite B
117124/15/23 9:00amMaynard G34 B Boylston G34 DeglialbertiMaynard Fowler Field 3 (7v7)
117134/15/23 9:00amBolton G34 C Fitchburg G34 BBolton Forbush B2
117144/15/23 9:00amNashoba G34 B-Lancaster Ayer-Shirley G34 MNashoba Lancaster Schools - Mary Rowlandson Elementary
217154/22/23 9:00amBoylston G34 Deglialberti Fitchburg G34 BBoylston Hillside
217164/22/23 9:00amHudson G34 D Bolton G34 CHudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area 7v7 Right
217174/22/23 9:00amNashoba G34 B-Lancaster Maynard G34 BNashoba Lancaster Schools - Mary Rowlandson Elementary
217185/1/23 5:30pmHarvard G34 Leopards Ayer-Shirley G34 MHarvard Upper Depot
317194/29/23 9:00amHudson G34 D Maynard G34 BHudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area 7v7 Right
317204/29/23 9:00amBolton G34 C Nashoba G34 B-LancasterBolton Forbush B2
317214/29/23 9:00amFitchburg G34 B Harvard G34 LeopardsFitchburg High School
317224/29/23 9:00amAyer-Shirley G34 M Boylston G34 DeglialbertiAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
417235/6/23 9:00amMaynard G34 B Bolton G34 CMaynard Fowler Field 3 (7v7)
417245/6/23 9:00amBoylston G34 Deglialberti Harvard G34 LeopardsBoylston Hillside
417255/6/23 9:00amAyer-Shirley G34 M Hudson G34 DAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
417265/6/23 9:00amFitchburg G34 B Nashoba G34 B-LancasterFitchburg High School
517275/13/23 9:00amGroton-Dunst G34 C NorthQuabbin G34 AGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 2A
517285/13/23 9:00amLittleton G34 Maroon Ayer-Shirley G34 NLittleton Community Track
517295/13/23 9:00amTownsend-Ashby G34 B Hudson G34 CTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2b
517305/13/23 9:00amLunenburg G34 B Berlin G34 WhiteLunenburg Mass Ave Field Front
617315/20/23 9:00amHudson G34 C Littleton G34 MaroonHudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area 7v7 Left
617325/20/23 9:00amAyer-Shirley G34 N Berlin G34 WhiteAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
617335/20/23 9:00amLunenburg G34 B Groton-Dunst G34 CLunenburg Mass Ave Field Front
617345/20/23 9:00amNorthQuabbin G34 A Townsend-Ashby G34 BNorthQuabbin Athol Royalston Middle School
717356/3/23 9:00amAyer-Shirley G34 N Hudson G34 CAyer-Shirley Wilde Rd
717366/3/23 9:00amTownsend-Ashby G34 B Groton-Dunst G34 CTownsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows 2b
717376/3/23 9:00amBerlin G34 White NorthQuabbin G34 ABerlin South Common
717386/3/23 9:00amLittleton G34 Maroon Lunenburg G34 BLittleton Community Track
817396/10/23 9:00amNorthQuabbin G34 A Littleton G34 MaroonNorthQuabbin Athol Royalston Middle School
817406/10/23 9:00amGroton-Dunst G34 C Ayer-Shirley G34 NGroton-Dunst Cow Pond 2A
817416/10/23 9:00amBerlin G34 White Townsend-Ashby G34 BBerlin South Common
817426/10/23 9:00amHudson G34 C Lunenburg G34 BHudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area 7v7 Left