B34 Rec 3.2 Schedule
IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2501 09/10/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34-1H B   Maynard B34-1H B   Tyngsboro BM2
2502 09/10/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H D   Pepperell B34-1H C   Littleton Koerper 2
2503 09/10/2016 10:15am   Harvard B34-1H C   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B   Harvard Waite B
2504 09/10/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H C   Boylston B34-1H A   Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2505 09/10/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D   Stow B34-1H C   Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
Week 2
2506 09/17/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H C   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D   Pepperell Comiskey 3
2507 09/17/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34-1H B   Leominster B34-1H C   Maynard Rockland Field 4
2508 09/17/2016 10:15am   Boylston B34-1H A   Littleton B34-1H D   Boylston Hillside
2509 09/17/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B   Tyngsboro B34-1H B   Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2510 09/17/2016 10:15am   Stow B34-1H C   Harvard B34-1H C   Stow Community Park
Week 3
2511 09/24/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D   Harvard B34-1H C   Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
2512 09/24/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H C   Boylston B34-1H A   Pepperell Comiskey 3
2513 09/24/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H C   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B   Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2514 09/24/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H D   Maynard B34-1H B   Littleton Koerper 2
2515 09/24/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34-1H B   Stow B34-1H C   Tyngsboro BM2
Week 4
2516 10/01/2016 10:15am   Boylston B34-1H A   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D   Boylston Hillside
2517 10/01/2016 10:15am   Harvard B34-1H C   Tyngsboro B34-1H B   Harvard Waite B
2518 10/01/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34-1H B   Pepperell B34-1H C   Maynard Rockland Field 4
2519 10/01/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B   Littleton B34-1H D   Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2520 10/01/2016 10:15am   Stow B34-1H C   Leominster B34-1H C   Stow Community Park

B34 Rec 3.2 Team Information
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant Coach
Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B   Black/White   Adam Arakelian    Bob Sniegoski  
Boylston B34-1H A   Blue   Ben Stevens    Gary McMeekin 
Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D   Maroon   Mark Sinclair    Joe Zambuto 
Harvard B34-1H C   Navy   Carlos Munoz    John Pelak 
Leominster B34-1H C   Blue   Andrew Elliott    Darrin Richard 
Littleton B34-1H D   Navy and Gold   Jeff Lewis     
Maynard B34-1H B   Orange   Tim Caldwell    Kyle Norris 
Pepperell B34-1H C   Blue   Justin Whitemore     
Stow B34-1H C   Red   Jeremy Edgerton    Eric Kampf 
Tyngsboro B34-1H B   Red   Matthew Wood