Initial SubDivision Placement

SubDivisions labeled with a number as well as a letter (e.g. A1/A2) are cross-team SubDivisions. Teams will play opponents across the bracket as well as within their own SubDivision.

New teams show up in SubDivision Z until fully placed. Dropped teams will show up in SubDivision X.


Remember to set printer to black and white.

NEW
DIV
REQ
DIV
SubdivsionTeam NameRank% OlderPrior
G D/S
wltgd
There are no registration teams for this season!
=> 0 Teams

Girls Grade: 78 Division: SubDivision: => 4 Teams

NEW
DIV
REQ
DIV
SubdivsionTeam NameRank% OlderPrior
G D/S
wltgd
12NorthQuabbin G78 NQU G78150 --
22Pepperell G78 United16978 312-1-14
33Clinton G78 Clinton 114078 114-3-17
43Ayer-Shirley G78 Girls 7/8A 13578 311-3-04

Girls Grade: 56 Division: SubDivision: => 8 Teams

NEW
DIV
REQ
DIV
SubdivsionTeam NameRank% OlderPrior
G D/S
wltgd
53Pepperell G56 United15056 115-3-014
62ANVYSL G56 [email protected] in the Cour5e188 --
73Clinton G56 Clinton215056 310-4-0-18
82Ayer-Shirley G56 Girls 5/6A16056 313-0-113
93Clinton G56 Clinton 124056 310-4-0-7
104Pepperell G56 Revolution25056 511-3-0-4
114Ayer-Shirley G56 Girls 5/6B32556 410-2-2-8
124Ayer-Shirley G56 Girls5/6 C320 --

Girls Grade: 34 Division: SubDivision: => 10 Teams

NEW
DIV
REQ
DIV
SubdivsionTeam NameRank% OlderPrior
G D/S
wltgd
133Pepperell G34 United15034 310-0-00
143Clinton G34 Clinton 116034 210-0-00
154Pepperell G34 Revolution25034 420-0-00
163Ayer-Shirley G34 Girls 3/4A14034 220-0-00
173NorthQuabbin G34 NQU G3415034 420-0-00
183Clinton G34 Clinton225034 310-0-00
194Ayer-Shirley G34 Girls 3/4B23034 310-0-00
204Pepperell G34 Earthquakes35034 410-0-00
213Clinton G34 Clinton332034 310-0-00
224Ayer-Shirley G34 Girls 3/4C33034 410-0-00

Boys Grade: 78 Division: SubDivision: => 5 Teams

NEW
DIV
REQ
DIV
SubdivsionTeam NameRank% OlderPrior
G D/S
wltgd
233Pepperell B78 United15078 111-7-0-25
244Pepperell B78 Revolution25078 321-2-1-1
253Clinton B78 Clinton 115078 113-4-1-12
263Ayer-Shirley B78 Boys 7/8A15578 214-0-016
273NorthQuabbin B78 NQU B7815078 210-4-0-18

Boys Grade: 56 Division: SubDivision: => 9 Teams

NEW
DIV
REQ
DIV
SubdivsionTeam NameRank% OlderPrior
G D/S
wltgd
283Pepperell B56 United15056 312-1-16
292Ayer-Shirley B56 Boys 5/6Z16056 213-1-04
303Clinton B56 A15056 310-3-1-14
314Pepperell B56 Revolution25056 512-1-14
323Ayer-Shirley B56 Boys 5/6H24056 413-1-05
333Clinton B56 Clinton2 250 --
341ANVYSL B56 Dragons30 --
353NorthQuabbin B56 NQU B5611056 314-0-015
364Ayer-Shirley B56 B5/6M430 --

Boys Grade: 34 Division: SubDivision: => 12 Teams

=> 49 Teams
NEW
DIV
REQ
DIV
SubdivsionTeam NameRank% OlderPrior
G D/S
wltgd
373Pepperell B34 United15034 310-0-00
381150 --
393Clinton B34 Clinton 115034 310-0-00
403Ayer-Shirley B34 Boys 3/4A13934 110-0-00
412Townsend-Asbhy B34 B34A15034 310-0-00
423Clinton B34 Clinton224034 320-0-00
434Pepperell B34 Earthquakes35034 420-0-00
443NorthQuabbin B34 NQU B34110 --
453Pepperell B34 Revolution25034 410-0-00
464Ayer-Shirley B34 Boys 3/4B22534 32--
473Clinton B34 Clinton333034 330-0-00
484Ayer-Shirley B34 Boys 3/4C32034 41--