Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
NVYSL Fall 2019 Season
Boys Grade 3/4
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
D4.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2711 09/07/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 U -   Leominster B34 D -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2712 09/07/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 C -   Tyngsboro B34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
2713 09/07/2019 10:15am   Berlin B34 A -   Oakmont B34 B -    MapQuest  Berlin E-7v7
2714 09/07/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 C -   Harvard B34 G -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
2715 09/07/2019 10:15am   ChairCity B34 A -   Pepperell B34 C -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
2716 09/07/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -   Maynard B34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
Week 2
2717 09/14/2019 10:15am   Oakmont B34 B -   Pepperell B34 C -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
2718 09/14/2019 10:15am   Berlin B34 A -   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -    MapQuest  Berlin E-7v7
2719 09/14/2019 10:15am   ChairCity B34 A -   Stow B34 C -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
2720 09/14/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 D -   Hudson B34 C -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2721 09/14/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 C -   Harvard B34 U -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
2722 09/14/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 G -   Tyngsboro B34 B -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
Week 3
2723 09/21/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 C -   Leominster B34 D -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
2724 09/21/2019 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 B -   Hudson B34 C -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
2725 09/21/2019 10:15am   Stow B34 C -   Harvard B34 U -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
2726 09/21/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 G -   Berlin B34 A -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2727 09/21/2019 10:15am   Oakmont B34 B -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
2728 09/21/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 C -   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow3
Week 4
2729 09/28/2019 10:15am   Leominster B34 D -   Stow B34 C -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2730 09/28/2019 10:15am   Pepperell B34 C -   Maynard B34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow3
2731 09/28/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 B -   ChairCity B34 A -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2732 09/28/2019 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 B -   Oakmont B34 B -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
2733 09/28/2019 10:15am   Harvard B34 U -   Harvard B34 G -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2734 09/28/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 C -   Berlin B34 A -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-2)
Week 5
2735 10/05/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 C -   Tyngsboro B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
2736 10/05/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -   Fitchburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2737 10/05/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 A -   Hudson B34 B -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #1 7v7
2738 10/05/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 B -   Clinton B34 B -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
Week 6
2739 10/19/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 B -   Maynard B34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
2740 10/19/2019 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -   Nashoba B34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2741 10/19/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 B -   Clinton B34 B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2742 10/19/2019 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 B -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
Week 7
2743 10/26/2019 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 B -   Nashoba B34 B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2744 10/26/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 B -   Maynard B34 C -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #2 7v7
2745 10/26/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 A -   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #1 7v7
2746 10/26/2019 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 B -   Hudson B34 B -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
Week 8
2747 11/02/2019 10:15am   Maynard B34 C -   Fitchburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 2 (7v7)
2748 11/02/2019 10:15am   Hudson B34 B -   Ayer-Shirley B34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Quinn Middle School (7V7-1)
2749 11/02/2019 10:15am   Nashoba B34 B -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Lancaster Schools
2750 11/02/2019 10:15am   Clinton B34 B -   Tyngsboro B34 B -    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #2 7v7
D4.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley B34 C   black white   Vijayan Nambiar   Sean Rabbie  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Clinton B34 A   Green   Wendy Neil   Michelle Tetreault  Clinton Youth Soccer
Clinton B34 B   Green   Sean Kerrigan   Bridget Buchieri  Clinton Youth Soccer
Fitchburg B34 B   black   Allyson Roschak   Ashley Landry  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Hudson B34 B   Red   Robert Mello   Bob Burgess  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Maynard B34 C   Orange   Alex Espinoza   Eiu Kim  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Nashoba B34 B   White / Green   David Nelson   Steve Allen  Nashoba United
Tyngsboro B34 B   Red   Roy Gregorio   Brett Pacewicz  Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!