Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
G34 Rec 4.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 5
5521 10/15/2016 9:00am   Stow G34-1H B -   Berlin G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
5522 10/15/2016 9:00am   Maynard G34-1H C -   Hudson G34-1H D -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 5
5523 10/15/2016 9:00am   Hudson G34-1H C -   Oakmont G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
5524 10/15/2016 9:00am   Pepperell G34-1H B -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
5525 10/15/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H E -   Townsend-Ashby G34-1H B -  
Week 6
5526 10/22/2016 9:00am   Hudson G34-1H D -   Stow G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
5527 10/22/2016 9:00am   Berlin G34-1H A -   Hudson G34-1H C -  
5528 10/22/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H E -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
5529 10/22/2016 9:00am   Oakmont G34-1H C -   Maynard G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
5530 10/22/2016 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34-1H B -   Pepperell G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
Week 7
5531 10/29/2016 9:00am   Stow G34-1H B -   Hudson G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
5532 10/29/2016 9:00am   Hudson G34-1H D -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
5533 10/29/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H E -   Berlin G34-1H A -  
5534 10/29/2016 9:00am   Pepperell G34-1H B -   Oakmont G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
5535 10/29/2016 9:00am   Maynard G34-1H C -   Townsend-Ashby G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 5
Week 8
5536 11/05/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -   Stow G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
5537 11/05/2016 9:00am   Hudson G34-1H C -   Maynard G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
5538 11/05/2016 9:00am   Oakmont G34-1H C -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H E -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
5539 11/05/2016 9:00am   Berlin G34-1H A -   Pepperell G34-1H B -  
5540 11/05/2016 9:00am   Townsend-Ashby G34-1H B -   Hudson G34-1H D -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
G34 Rec 4.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Berlin G34-1H A   Blue   Garth Coleman   Nicci De Sousa  Berlin Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D   Maroon   Matthew Kretas   Mary Beaudoin  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Groton-Dunstable G34-1H E   Maroon   John Kelly     Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Hudson G34-1H C   Red   Robert Yorston   Brian Walsh  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Hudson G34-1H D   Red   Olivier Sartor     Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Maynard G34-1H C   Orange   Mark Waldeck   Andrew Holmes  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Oakmont G34-1H C   Green   Chad Garlisi   Karyn Smith  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell G34-1H B   Blue   Joe Griese   Stephen Cappellini  Pepperell Youth Soccer
Stow G34-1H B   Red   Abby O'Brien   Kacey Ruderman  Stow Soccer Club
Townsend-Ashby G34-1H B   Red   Phil Falzone   Kurt Daniels  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!