Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
B34 Rec 4.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 5
7601 10/15/2016 10:15am   Hudson B34 C -   Bolton B34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
7602 10/15/2016 10:15am   Chair City B34 B -   Oakmont B34 C -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
7603 10/15/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 B -   Leominster B34 E -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
7604 10/15/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 C -   Maynard B34 C -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
7605 10/15/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34 D -   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
Week 6
7606 10/22/2016 10:15am   Bolton B34 C -   Tyngsboro B34 B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush A
7607 10/22/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34 D -   Chair City B34 B -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 3
7608 10/22/2016 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -   Hudson B34 C -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
7609 10/22/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34 E -   Maynard B34 C -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
7610 10/22/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 C -   Oakmont B34 C -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
Week 7
7611 10/29/2016 10:15am   Bolton B34 C -   Pepperell B34 D -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
7612 10/29/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34 C -   Chair City B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 4
7613 10/29/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34 E -   Hudson B34 C -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
7614 10/29/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34 C -   Tyngsboro B34 B -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
7615 10/29/2016 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -   Tyngsboro B34 C -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
Week 8
7616 11/05/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34 C -   Townsend-Ashby B34 C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 3 (7v7)
7617 11/05/2016 10:15am   Chair City B34 B -   Bolton B34 C -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
7618 11/05/2016 10:15am   Hudson B34 C -   Tyngsboro B34 C -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
7619 11/05/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34 C -   Leominster B34 E -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
7620 11/05/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34 B -   Pepperell B34 D -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
B34 Rec 4.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Bolton B34 C   Green   Matt Giannetti   Brian Tommasini  Bolton Youth Soccer Association
Chair City B34 B   Orange   Dave Case   Erin Tebbetts  ChairCity Soccer
Hudson B34 C   Red   Sean Nicolosi   Christopher Houle  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Leominster B34 E   Blue   Steven Snay   Michelle Durkee  Leominster Youth Soccer
Maynard B34 C   Orange   Randy James   Bernard Cahill, Doug DeRome  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Oakmont B34 C   Green   Mike Yoder   Chris McNabb  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell B34 D   Blue   Frank Palmisano     Pepperell Youth Soccer
Townsend-Ashby B34 C   Red   Steve Dejniak   Matt Founier & John Berlinger  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association
Tyngsboro B34 B   Red   Matthew Wood     Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association
Tyngsboro B34 C   Red   Derek Gregoire     Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!