Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
B34 Rec 3.2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 5
7501 10/15/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34 D -   Ayer-Shirley B34 D -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
7502 10/15/2016 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 B -   Leominster B34 C -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
7503 10/15/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34 F -   Stow B34 D -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
7504 10/15/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34 C -   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 1
7505 10/15/2016 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 B -   Littleton B34 E -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14A (Devens)
Week 6
7506 10/22/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 D -   Lunenburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
7507 10/22/2016 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 B -   Littleton B34 E -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
7508 10/22/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -   Leominster B34 F -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 2B
7509 10/22/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34 C -   Leominster B34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 2
7510 11/12/2016 10:15am   Stow B34 D -   Littleton B34 D -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
orig: 10/22/2016 10:15am      
Week 7
7511 10/29/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 D -   Pepperell B34 C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
7512 10/29/2016 10:15am   Stow B34 D -   Fitchburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Pine Bluff
7513 10/29/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -   Littleton B34 D -  
7514 10/29/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34 C -   Lunenburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
7515 10/29/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34 E -   Leominster B34 F -    MapQuest  Littleton St Annes 1
Week 8
7516 11/05/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34 F -   Ayer-Shirley B34 D -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
7517 11/05/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34 D -   Fitchburg B34 B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
7518 11/05/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34 C -   Groton-Dunstable B34 E -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
7519 11/05/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34 E -   Stow B34 D -    MapQuest  Littleton St Annes 1
7520 11/05/2016 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 B -   Pepperell B34 C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Glow 3
B34 Rec 3.2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley B34 D   Black/White   Jamie Gibbons   Thomas LaGrutta  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Fitchburg B34 B   Red   Flip Berdeguer   Bill Johnson  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34 E   Maroon   Gino Polcaro     Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Leominster B34 C   Blue   Andrew Elliott   Darrin Richard  Leominster Youth Soccer
Leominster B34 F   Blue   Tom Lamey     Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B34 D   Navy and Gold   Jeff Lewis     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Littleton B34 E   Navy and Gold   Mark Parkinson     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Lunenburg B34 B   White   Catie Keefer   liz simeone  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Pepperell B34 C   Blue   Justin Whitemore     Pepperell Youth Soccer
Stow B34 D   Red   Dave Mitrou     Stow Soccer Club

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!