Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
B34 Rec 2.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 5
7201 10/15/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -   Fitchburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
7202 10/15/2016 10:15am   Clinton B34 A -   Maynard B34 A -  
7203 10/15/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34 B -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
7204 10/15/2016 10:15am   Stow B34 B -   Littleton B34 B -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
7205 10/15/2016 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -   Lunenburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
Week 6
7206 10/22/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 1
7207 10/29/2016 12:30pm   Littleton B34 B -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton St Annes
orig: 10/22/2016 10:15am      
7208 10/22/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34 A -   Fitchburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 3 (7v7)
7209 10/22/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Lunenburg B34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
7210 10/22/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34 B -   Stow B34 B -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
Week 7
7211 10/29/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34 B -   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
7212 10/29/2016 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 A -   Clinton B34 A -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14A (Devens)
7213 10/29/2016 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 A -   Stow B34 B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
7214 10/29/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
7215 10/29/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34 A -   Oakmont B34 B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 3 (7v7)
Week 8
7216 11/05/2016 10:15am   Stow B34 B -   Ayer-Shirley B34 A -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
7217 11/05/2016 10:15am   Clinton B34 A -   Groton-Dunstable B34 B -  
7218 11/05/2016 10:15am   Fitchburg B34 A -   Littleton B34 B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
7219 11/05/2016 10:15am   Lunenburg B34 A -   Maynard B34 A -    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 1 (9v9)
7220 11/05/2016 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34 A -   Oakmont B34 B -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1a
B34 Rec 2.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley B34 A   Black/White   Amy Shack   Andrew Solitro  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Clinton B34 A   Green   Corey Ankstitus   John Green  Clinton Youth Soccer
Fitchburg B34 A   Red   Ian Wilder   Seth Aronow  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34 B   Maroon   Gregg Kearnan   Brian Murphy  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Littleton B34 B   Navy and Gold   Fred Freund     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Lunenburg B34 A   White   Andrew Lunn   David McGuire  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Maynard B34 A   Orange   Kevin Fowler   David Schwind  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Oakmont B34 B   Green   Jonathan Tegg   Tom Weissensee  Oakmont Outlaws
Stow B34 B   Red   Mike Fratto     Stow Soccer Club
Townsend-Ashby B34 A   Red   Heather Conn   Delton Francois  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!