Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
B56 Rec 3.2 Standings (Team Information - Schedule - Top of Page)
Team NamePtsGPWinsLossesTiesGFGAGDGDA
Nashoba B56-1H D 25 10 8 1 1 50 27 23 21
Leominster B56-1H C 20 9 6 1 2 42 15 27 20
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 12 8 4 4 0 25 24 1 0
Fitchburg B56-1H B 12 10 4 6 0 36 39 -3 -4
Littleton B56-1H D 12 9 4 5 0 23 34 -11 -9
Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 7 8 2 5 1 12 17 -5 -5
Athol B56-1H B
   (incl. B56 Rec 3.1)
3 7 1 6 0 6 31 -25 -19
Pepperell B56-1H D 0 8 0 8 0 6 54 -48 -31
B56 Rec 3.2 Schedule (Team Information - StandingsTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
3601 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 1   Maynard B56-1H C 4    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
3602 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H D 6   Fitchburg B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
3603 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H D 4   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 3    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
3604 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H D 0   Leominster B56-1H C 9    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
Week 2
3605 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Leominster B56-1H C 2   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 2    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
3606 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H C 6   Nashoba B56-1H D 0    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 1 (9v9)
3607 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Fitchburg B56-1H B 1   Littleton B56-1H D 7    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
3608 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 6   Pepperell B56-1H D 1    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2
Week 3
3609 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 0   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 2    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
3610 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H D 4   Leominster B56-1H C 4    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
3611 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H D 0   Maynard B56-1H C 6    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
3612 10/10/2016 5:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H D 1   Fitchburg B56-1H B 7    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
orig: 09/24/2016 1:00pm      
Week 4
3613 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Fitchburg B56-1H B 2   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 4    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
3614 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 3   Nashoba B56-1H D 7    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2
3615 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Leominster B56-1H C 3   Littleton B56-1H D 0    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
3616 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H C 9   Pepperell B56-1H D 0    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 1 (9v9)
Week 5
3617 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H D 7   Pepperell B56-1H D 1    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
3618 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Athol B56-1H B 3   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 1    MapQuest  Athol HS 9v9
3619 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H D 1   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 5    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
3620 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Leominster B56-1H C 6   Fitchburg B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
Week 6
3621 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H D 0   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 3    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
3622 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H D 9   Littleton B56-1H D 3    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
3623 10/22/2016 8:30am   Leominster B56-1H C 5   Athol B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
orig: 10/22/2016 1:00pm      
3624 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Fitchburg B56-1H B 5   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 2    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
Week 7
3625 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Athol B56-1H B 1   Fitchburg B56-1H B 6    MapQuest  Athol HS 9v9
3626 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 0   Nashoba B56-1H D 2    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
3627 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H D 6   Pepperell B56-1H D 2    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
3628 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 2   Leominster B56-1H C 5    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2
Week 8
3629 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H D 1   Leominster B56-1H C 7    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
3630 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Fitchburg B56-1H B 5   Nashoba B56-1H D 8    MapQuest  Fitchburg Moran
3631 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C 1   Littleton B56-1H D 2    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
3632 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E 2   Athol B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2
Week 9
3697 11/12/2016 10:00am   Leominster B56-1H C 1   Fitchburg B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  Pepperell Leao 1
3698 11/12/2016 10:15am   Nashoba B56-1H D 4   Littleton B56-1H D 0    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
Week 10
3699 11/12/2016 11:45am   Fitchburg B56-1H B 2   Nashoba B56-1H D 3    MapQuest  Pepperell Leao 2
B56 Rec 3.2 Team Information (Schedule - StandingsTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Athol B56-1H B   Red   Xavier Santana     Athol Soccer Club
Fitchburg B56-1H B   Red   Tim St. Jean   Cesar Llapa  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H E   Maroon   Marc Belanger     Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Leominster B56-1H C   Blue   Sebastian Nimo     Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B56-1H D   Navy and Gold   David Rienherz     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Nashoba B56-1H D   White   Sharon Basteri     Nashoba United
Pepperell B56-1H D   Blue   Ted White   Tara Stakun  Pepperell Youth Soccer
Townsend-Ashby B56-1H C   Red   Phil Falzone     Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!