Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
B56 Rec 3.1 Standings (Team Information - Schedule - Top of Page)
Team NamePtsGPWinsLossesTiesGFGAGDGDA
Maynard B56-1H C
   (incl. B56 Rec 3.2)
27 9 9 0 0 44 6 38 27
Lunenburg B56-1H B 18 9 6 3 0 35 16 19 13
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 12 8 4 4 0 16 25 -9 -6
Harvard B56-1H D 10 8 3 4 1 12 24 -12 -8
Leominster B56-1H B
   (incl. B56 Rec 2)
7 8 2 5 1 16 22 -6 -5
Ayer-Shirley B56-1H B
   (incl. B56 Rec 2)
7 8 2 5 1 13 23 -10 -10
Townsend-Ashby B56-1H B
   (incl. B56 Rec 2)
6 8 2 6 0 16 29 -13 -11
Tyngsboro B56-1H B
   (incl. B56 Rec 2)
6 8 2 6 0 7 26 -19 -15
Harvard B56-1H C 3 8 1 7 0 12 40 -28 -22
Bolton B56-1H C 1 8 0 7 1 10 28 -18 -16
B56 Rec 3.1 Schedule (Team Information - StandingsTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
3501 10/04/2016 4:00pm   Athol B56-1H B Forfeit   Pepperell B56-1H C 4    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
orig: 09/10/2016 1:00pm      
3502 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Bolton B56-1H C 2   Harvard B56-1H C 3    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
3503 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H D 0   Littleton B56-1H C 6    MapQuest  Harvard Upper Depot
3504 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Hudson B56-1H B 4   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 1    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-2)
3505 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H C 4   Lunenburg B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  NU-Stow Community Park
Week 2
3506 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H C 4   Nashoba B56-1H C 8    MapQuest  Harvard Upper Depot
3507 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H C 1   Hudson B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
3508 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 4   Bolton B56-1H C 3    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 2
3509 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H C 7   Athol B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
3510 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Lunenburg B56-1H B 5   Harvard B56-1H D 0    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14A (Devens)
Week 3
3511 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H C 6   Harvard B56-1H D 1    MapQuest  NU-Stow Community Park
3512 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H C 0   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 3    MapQuest  Harvard Upper Depot
3513 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Hudson B56-1H B 3   Tyngsboro B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-2)
3514 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Bolton B56-1H C 0   Pepperell B56-1H C 4    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
3515 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Athol B56-1H B 0   Lunenburg B56-1H B 6    MapQuest  Athol HS 9v9
Week 4
3516 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 1   Nashoba B56-1H C 6    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 2
3517 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H D 4   Athol B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Harvard Upper Depot
3518 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H C 5   Harvard B56-1H C 1    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 1
3519 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Tyngsboro B56-1H B 2   Bolton B56-1H C 1    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1-inactive
3520 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Lunenburg B56-1H B 2   Hudson B56-1H B 4    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14A (Devens)
Week 5
3521 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H B 0   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 3    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 9v9
3522 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Bolton B56-1H C 1   Harvard B56-1H D 1    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
3523 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H C 1   Lunenburg B56-1H B 8    MapQuest  Harvard Upper Depot
3524 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H B 0   Maynard B56-1H C 1    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1
3525 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Leominster B56-1H B 6   Tyngsboro B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 9v9
Week 6
3526 11/04/2016 4:20pm   Harvard B56-1H D 2   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
orig: 10/22/2016 1:00pm      
3527 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 4   Harvard B56-1H C 2    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 2
3528 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H C 7   Bolton B56-1H C 1    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 1 (9v9)
3529 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Lunenburg B56-1H B 1   Leominster B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14A (Devens)
3530 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Tyngsboro B56-1H B 1   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1-inactive
Week 7
3531 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H B 7   Harvard B56-1H C 0    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 9v9
3532 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H D 1   Maynard B56-1H C 4    MapQuest  Harvard Upper Depot
3533 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Leominster B56-1H B 4   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 0    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 9v9
3534 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H B 2   Lunenburg B56-1H B 4    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1
3535 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Bolton B56-1H C 0   Tyngsboro B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
Week 8
3536 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H C 4   Leominster B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 1 (9v9)
3537 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H C 1   Harvard B56-1H D 3    MapQuest  Harvard Upper Depot
3538 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Lunenburg B56-1H B 6   Bolton B56-1H C 2    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
3539 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D 0   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H B 6    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 2
3540 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Tyngsboro B56-1H B 0   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1-inactive
Week 9
3599 11/12/2016 1:30pm   Maynard B56-1H C 3   Lunenburg B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 2
B56 Rec 3.1 Team Information (Schedule - StandingsTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley B56-1H B   Black/White   Bernard Adonis   Keith Dunn  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Bolton B56-1H C   Green   Brian Hess   John Mantus  Bolton Youth Soccer Association
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H D   Maroon   Marlena Gilbert   David Apigian  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Harvard B56-1H C   Navy   Andrew Thomas   Paul Cohen  Harvard Soccer Club
Harvard B56-1H D   Navy   Jeff Ostaszewski   Ronald Pepin  Harvard Soccer Club
Leominster B56-1H B   Blue   JR Sonn   Brian Thibaudeau  Leominster Youth Soccer
Lunenburg B56-1H B   White   Jay Rowley   David McGuire  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Maynard B56-1H C   Orange   Erin Llewellyn   Scott Gomes  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Townsend-Ashby B56-1H B   Red   Jared Nichols   Gary Olmsted  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association
Tyngsboro B56-1H B   Red   Gus Marino     Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!