Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
B56 Rec 1 Standings (Team Information - Schedule - Top of Page)
Team NamePtsGPWinsLossesTiesGFGAGDGDA
Oakmont B56-1H B
   (incl. B56 Rec 2)
18 9 6 3 0 29 16 13 10
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 13 8 4 3 1 16 12 4 3
Pepperell B56-1H B 13 10 4 5 1 27 22 5 2
Harvard B56-1H B 12 8 4 4 0 18 20 -2 -1
Nashoba B56-1H B 10 8 3 4 1 16 26 -10 -8
Chair City B56-1H A 9 9 3 6 0 17 22 -5 -5
Boylston B56-1H A
   (incl. B56 MTOC2)
7 8 2 5 1 16 42 -26 -17
Clinton B56-1H A
   (incl. B56 MTOC2)
0 8 0 8 0 5 33 -28 -26
B56 Rec 1 Schedule (Team Information - StandingsTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
3301 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H B 0   Lunenburg B56-1H A 5    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
3302 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H A 7   Nashoba B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 9v9
3303 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H B 2   Pepperell B56-1H B 8    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 1 (9v9)
3304 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Chair City B56-1H A 2   Littleton B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
Week 2
3305 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H B 4   Harvard B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
3306 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H B 1   Lunenburg B56-1H A 7    MapQuest  NU-Stow Community Park
3307 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 5   Maynard B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
3308 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Chair City B56-1H A 2   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H A 5    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
3309 09/23/2016 6:30pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 2   Chair City B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Cow Pond 2
orig: 09/17/2016 TBA      
Week 3
3310 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H B 1   Littleton B56-1H B 4    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 1 (9v9)
3311 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Lunenburg B56-1H A 4   Pepperell B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14B (Devens)
3312 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H A 3   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 9v9
3313 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H B 1   Nashoba B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
3314 10/06/2016 5:30pm   Pepperell B56-1H B 2   Harvard B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 3
orig: 09/24/2016 TBA      
Week 4
3315 10/05/2016 5:30pm   Littleton B56-1H B 3   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
orig: 10/01/2016 1:00pm      
3316 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Lunenburg B56-1H A 6   Maynard B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14B (Devens)
3317 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H B 3   Ayer-Shirley B56-1H A 6    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 3
3318 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H B 1   Chair City B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
Week 5
3319 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Boylston B56-1H A 2   Clinton B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside Lower
3320 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H B 3   Chair City B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
3321 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 0   Pepperell B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
3322 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Oakmont B56-1H B 2   Nashoba B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
Week 6
3323 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Chair City B56-1H A 4   Pepperell B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
3324 10/28/2016 5:00pm   Boylston B56-1H A 5   Harvard B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside Lower
orig: 10/22/2016 1:00pm      
3325 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Oakmont B56-1H B 2   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 3    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
3326 10/26/2016 5:00pm   Clinton B56-1H A 2   Nashoba B56-1H B 4    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #3 9v9
orig: 10/22/2016 1:00pm      
Week 7
3327 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H B 3   Oakmont B56-1H B 0    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
3328 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H B 2   Boylston B56-1H A 2    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
3329 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 1   Chair City B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
3330 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H B 5   Clinton B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 2
Week 8
3331 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Chair City B56-1H A 1   Oakmont B56-1H B 4    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
3332 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Clinton B56-1H A 1   Harvard B56-1H B 4    MapQuest  Clinton S. Meadow #3 9v9
3333 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H B 0   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B 2    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
3334 10/30/2016 1:30pm   Pepperell B56-1H B 5   Boylston B56-1H A 0    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 2
orig: 11/05/2016 1:00pm      
Week 9
3397 11/12/2016 12:45pm   Pepperell B56-1H B 2   Chair City B56-1H A 0    MapQuest  Pepperell Leao 2
Week 10
3399 11/12/2016 2:30pm   Oakmont B56-1H B 2   Pepperell B56-1H B 1    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 2
B56 Rec 1 Team Information (Schedule - StandingsTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Boylston B56-1H A   Blue   Paul Wester     Boylston Youth Soccer
Chair City B56-1H A   Orange   Jason Mullane     ChairCity Soccer
Clinton B56-1H A   Green   Mark Yurkovic     Clinton Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H B   Maroon   Benjamin Woolfrey   Gareth Ouellette  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Harvard B56-1H B   Navy   Brian Stahl   Todd Donahoe  Harvard Soccer Club
Nashoba B56-1H B   White   Marc Calheta     Nashoba United
Oakmont B56-1H B   Green   Dave Briggs   Dan Farley  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell B56-1H B   Blue   Andrea Russell   Brittany Werner  Pepperell Youth Soccer

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!