Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
B56 MTOC1 Standings (Team Information - Schedule - Top of Page)
Team NamePtsGPWinsLossesTiesGFGAGDGDA
Oakmont B56-1H A 22 8 7 0 1 27 7 20 17
Pepperell B56-1H A 18 8 6 2 0 22 7 15 13
Nashoba B56-1H A
   (incl. B56 MTOC2)
18 8 6 2 0 33 19 14 10
Hudson B56-1H A 13 8 4 3 1 24 15 9 7
Maynard B56-1H A
   (incl. B56 MTOC2)
12 8 3 2 3 17 14 3 3
Littleton B56-1H A
   (incl. B56 MTOC2)
12 8 4 4 0 20 21 -1 -1
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 12 8 4 4 0 15 18 -3 -3
Leominster B56-1H A
   (incl. B56 MTOC2)
10 8 3 4 1 20 25 -5 -4
B56 MTOC1 Schedule (Team Information - StandingsTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
3101 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Hudson B56-1H A 2   Oakmont B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-1)
3102 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H A 6   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H A 0    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 3
3103 09/10/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 3   Harvard B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
Week 2
3104 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Oakmont B56-1H A 2   Pepperell B56-1H A 0    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
3105 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H A 1   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
3106 09/17/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H A 0   Hudson B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
Week 3
3107 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Oakmont B56-1H A 3   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H A 2    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
3108 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Hudson B56-1H A 3   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-1)
3109 09/24/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H A 4   Harvard B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 3
Week 4
3110 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 3   Pepperell B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
3111 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Townsend-Ashby B56-1H A 1   Hudson B56-1H A 7    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 2
3112 10/01/2016 1:00pm   Harvard B56-1H A 2   Oakmont B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  Harvard Waite
Week 5
3117 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Hudson B56-1H A 3   Leominster B56-1H A 4    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-1)
3118 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H A 4   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Maynard High School Front Field 1 (9v9)
3119 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H A 0   Oakmont B56-1H A 6    MapQuest  NU-Stow Community Park
3120 10/15/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H A 1   Littleton B56-1H A 0    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 2
Week 6
3121 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Leominster B56-1H A 0   Oakmont B56-1H A 5    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 9v9
3122 11/04/2016 4:30pm   Hudson B56-1H A 2   Maynard B56-1H A 2    MapQuest  Hudson Sauta Cornfield Athletic Area (9V9-1)
orig: 10/22/2016 1:00pm      
3123 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Pepperell B56-1H A 3   Nashoba B56-1H A 0    MapQuest  Pepperell Varnum Brook 2
3124 10/22/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 1   Littleton B56-1H A 2    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
Week 7
3125 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Maynard B56-1H A 1   Pepperell B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 1 (9v9)
3126 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H A 2   Hudson B56-1H A 3    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
3127 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Nashoba B56-1H A 6   Leominster B56-1H A 2    MapQuest  NU-Stow Pine Bluffs
3128 10/29/2016 1:00pm   Oakmont B56-1H A 5   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
Week 8
3129 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Leominster B56-1H A 0   Pepperell B56-1H A 4    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 9v9
3130 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A 2   Hudson B56-1H A 1    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1
3131 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Littleton B56-1H A 2   Nashoba B56-1H A 4    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 1
3132 11/05/2016 1:00pm   Oakmont B56-1H A 0   Maynard B56-1H A 0    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
B56 MTOC1 Team Information (Schedule - StandingsTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Groton-Dunstable B56-1H A   Maroon   Peter Benedict   John Devereaux  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Hudson B56-1H A   Red   John Figuerido     Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Leominster B56-1H A   Blue   John Lima   Jeffrey Dallaire  Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B56-1H A   Navy and Gold   Dave Caouette     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Maynard B56-1H A   Orange   Tim Puglielli   Kyle Norris  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Nashoba B56-1H A   White   Rob Brown     Nashoba United
Oakmont B56-1H A   Green   Ron Bedard   Mike Yoder  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell B56-1H A   Blue   Mark DiCicco   Jeff Peterson  Pepperell Youth Soccer

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!