Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
B34 Rec 4.2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2801 09/10/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H E -   Leominster B34-1H F -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 2
2802 09/10/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H F -   Townsend-Ashby B34-1H D -  
2803 09/10/2016 10:15am   Lunenburg B34-1H C -   Hudson B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14 (Devens)
2804 09/10/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34-1H C -   Littleton B34-1H F -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
2805 09/10/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H D -   Stow B34-1H E -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
Week 2
2806 09/17/2016 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34-1H D -   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H D -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2807 09/17/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H F -   Oakmont B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
2808 09/17/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H F -   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H F -    MapQuest  Littleton St Annes 1
2809 09/17/2016 10:15am   Hudson B34-1H C -   Pepperell B34-1H E -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
2810 09/17/2016 10:15am   Stow B34-1H E -   Lunenburg B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Stow Pine Bluff
Week 3
2811 09/24/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H D -   Lunenburg B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2812 09/24/2016 10:15am   Townsend-Ashby B34-1H D -   Littleton B34-1H F -    MapQuest  Townsend-Ashby Squannacook Meadows Field 1b
2813 09/24/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34-1H C -   Hudson B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
2814 09/24/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H F -   Leominster B34-1H F -  
2815 09/24/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H E -   Stow B34-1H E -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 2
Week 4
2816 10/01/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H F -   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H D -    MapQuest  Littleton St Annes 1
2817 10/01/2016 10:15am   Lunenburg B34-1H C -   Pepperell B34-1H E -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14 (Devens)
2818 10/01/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H F -   Townsend-Ashby B34-1H D -    MapQuest  Leominster Fall Brook Softball Field
2819 10/01/2016 10:15am   Hudson B34-1H C -   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H F -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
2820 10/01/2016 10:15am   Stow B34-1H E -   Oakmont B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Stow Pine Bluff
B34 Rec 4.2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley B34-1H D   Black/White   Jamie Gibbons   Thomas LaGrutta  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34-1H F   Maroon   Sara Shi     Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Hudson B34-1H C   Red   Sean Nicolosi   Christopher Houle  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Leominster B34-1H F   Blue   Tom Lamey     Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B34-1H F   Navy and Gold   Josh Prost     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Lunenburg B34-1H C   White   David Richard   Sarah Kelly / Jay Melanson  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Oakmont B34-1H C   Green   Mike Yoder   Chris McNabb  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell B34-1H E   Blue   Deena Daniels     Pepperell Youth Soccer
Stow B34-1H E   Red   Thomas Hubert   Steven MacNeill  Stow Soccer Club
Townsend-Ashby B34-1H D   Red   Jess Fellows   Ashley & Brian McDonald  Townsend-Ashby Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!