Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
B34 Rec 3.2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2501 09/10/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34-1H B -   Maynard B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
2502 09/10/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H D -   Pepperell B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2503 09/10/2016 10:15am   Harvard B34-1H C -   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2504 09/10/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H C -   Boylston B34-1H A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2505 09/10/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D -   Stow B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
Week 2
2506 09/17/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H C -   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 3
2507 09/17/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34-1H B -   Leominster B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 4
2508 09/17/2016 10:15am   Boylston B34-1H A -   Littleton B34-1H D -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
2509 09/17/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B -   Tyngsboro B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2510 09/17/2016 10:15am   Stow B34-1H C -   Harvard B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
Week 3
2511 09/24/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D -   Harvard B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
2512 09/24/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H C -   Boylston B34-1H A -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 3
2513 09/24/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H C -   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
2514 09/24/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H D -   Maynard B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2515 09/24/2016 10:15am   Tyngsboro B34-1H B -   Stow B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM2
Week 4
2516 10/01/2016 10:15am   Boylston B34-1H A -   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D -    MapQuest  Boylston Hillside
2517 10/01/2016 10:15am   Harvard B34-1H C -   Tyngsboro B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
2518 10/01/2016 10:15am   Maynard B34-1H B -   Pepperell B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 4
2519 10/01/2016 10:15am   Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B -   Littleton B34-1H D -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
2520 10/01/2016 10:15am   Stow B34-1H C -   Leominster B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Stow Community Park
B34 Rec 3.2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley B34-1H B   Black/White   Adam Arakelian   Bob Sniegoski   Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Boylston B34-1H A   Blue   Ben Stevens   Gary McMeekin  Boylston Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34-1H D   Maroon   Mark Sinclair   Joe Zambuto  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Harvard B34-1H C   Navy   Carlos Munoz   John Pelak  Harvard Soccer Club
Leominster B34-1H C   Blue   Andrew Elliott   Darrin Richard  Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B34-1H D   Navy and Gold   Jeff Lewis     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Maynard B34-1H B   Orange   Tim Caldwell   Kyle Norris  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Pepperell B34-1H C   Blue   Justin Whitemore     Pepperell Youth Soccer
Stow B34-1H C   Red   Jeremy Edgerton   Eric Kampf  Stow Soccer Club
Tyngsboro B34-1H B   Red   Matthew Wood     Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!