Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
B34 Rec 3.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
2401 09/10/2016 10:15am   Bolton B34-1H B -   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2402 09/10/2016 10:15am   Fitchburg B34-1H B -   Littleton B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2403 09/10/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H B -   Oakmont B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2404 09/10/2016 10:15am   Chair City B34-1H A -   Pepperell B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
Week 2
2405 09/17/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H B -   Bolton B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 2
2406 09/17/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H C -   Fitchburg B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
2407 09/17/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H C -   Leominster B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2408 09/17/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34-1H B -   Chair City B34-1H A -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
Week 3
2409 09/24/2016 10:15am   Bolton B34-1H B -   Oakmont B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
2410 09/24/2016 10:15am   Fitchburg B34-1H B -   Pepperell B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
2411 09/24/2016 10:15am   Leominster B34-1H B -   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
2412 09/24/2016 10:15am   Chair City B34-1H A -   Littleton B34-1H C -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
Week 4
2413 10/01/2016 10:15am   Littleton B34-1H C -   Bolton B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
2414 10/01/2016 10:15am   Oakmont B34-1H B -   Fitchburg B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
2415 10/01/2016 10:15am   Pepperell B34-1H B -   Leominster B34-1H B -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 2
2416 10/01/2016 10:15am   Groton-Dunstable B34-1H C -   Chair City B34-1H A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
B34 Rec 3.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Bolton B34-1H B   Green   Dara Ambrose   Andre Mignault  Bolton Youth Soccer Association
Chair City B34-1H A   Orange   Pete Gamache     ChairCity Soccer
Fitchburg B34-1H B   Red   Flip Berdeguer   Bill Johnson  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable B34-1H C   Maroon   Scott Barros   Aaron Bullwinkel  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Leominster B34-1H B   Blue   Matthew Burns   Carlos Morales  Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton B34-1H C   Navy and Gold   Greg Berger     Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Oakmont B34-1H B   Green   Jonathan Tegg   Tom Weissensee  Oakmont Outlaws
Pepperell B34-1H B   Blue   John Steinman   Leo Bettencourt  Pepperell Youth Soccer

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!