Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
G34 Rec 3.2 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
401 09/10/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -   Chair City G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
402 09/10/2016 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34-1H B -   Nashoba G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
403 09/10/2016 9:00am   Maynard G34-1H C -   Leominster G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 5
404 09/10/2016 9:00am   Berlin G34-1H A -   Maynard G34-1H B -  
405 09/10/2016 9:00am   Bolton G34-1H B -   Pepperell G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
Week 2
406 09/17/2016 9:00am   Nashoba G34-1H A -   Bolton G34-1H B -    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
407 09/17/2016 9:00am   Chair City G34-1H A -   Berlin G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
408 09/17/2016 9:00am   Maynard G34-1H B -   Ayer-Shirley G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 4
409 09/17/2016 9:00am   Leominster G34-1H C -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
410 09/17/2016 9:00am   Pepperell G34-1H A -   Maynard G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 1
Week 3
411 09/24/2016 9:00am   Bolton G34-1H B -   Maynard G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Bolton Forbush B
412 09/24/2016 9:00am   Nashoba G34-1H A -   Maynard G34-1H B -    MapQuest  NU-Lancaster Schools
413 09/24/2016 9:00am   Berlin G34-1H A -   Leominster G34-1H C -  
414 09/24/2016 9:00am   Ayer-Shirley G34-1H B -   Chair City G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Ayer Shirley Wilde Rd 7v7 Field 2
415 09/24/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -   Pepperell G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
Week 4
416 10/01/2016 9:00am   Maynard G34-1H B -   Bolton G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 4
417 10/13/2016 5:30   Maynard G34-1H C -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D -    MapQuest  Maynard Rockland Field 5
orig: 10/01/2016 9:00am      
418 10/01/2016 9:00am   Chair City G34-1H A -   Nashoba G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Chair City Waterford St
419 10/01/2016 9:00am   Leominster G34-1H C -   Ayer-Shirley G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Upper)
420 10/01/2016 9:00am   Pepperell G34-1H A -   Berlin G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Pepperell Comiskey 1
G34 Rec 3.2 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Ayer-Shirley G34-1H B   Black/White   Dennis Hendrickson   Stephane Cherduville  Ayer-Shirley Youth Soccer
Berlin G34-1H A   Blue   Garth Coleman   Nicci De Sousa  Berlin Youth Soccer
Bolton G34-1H B   Green   Jason Romeo   Greg Childs  Bolton Youth Soccer Association
Chair City G34-1H A   Orange   Sara Cormier   Josh Cormier  ChairCity Soccer
Groton-Dunstable G34-1H D   Maroon   Matthew Kretas   Mary Beaudoin  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Leominster G34-1H C   Blue   Gary Puim   Guadalupe Puim  Leominster Youth Soccer
Maynard G34-1H B   Orange   Thomas Hesbach   Tara Casanas  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Maynard G34-1H C   Orange   Mark Waldeck   Andrew Holmes  Maynard Youth Soccer Association
Nashoba G34-1H A   White   Paul Benoit     Nashoba United
Pepperell G34-1H A   Blue   Jeff Peterson   Jennifer Archambault  Pepperell Youth Soccer

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!