Scores, Standings, & Schedules
Season:
Gender/Age: Group:
   
As a non-outcome based group, standings and scores are not available. Please see the schedule and team information below
G34 Rec 3.1 Schedule (Team InformationTop of Page)
Game IDDateTime Home TeamScore Visiting TeamScore Field
Week 1
301 09/10/2016 9:00am   Littleton G34-1H C -   Harvard G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
302 09/10/2016 9:00am   Leominster G34-1H B -   Lunenburg G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
303 09/10/2016 9:00am   Fitchburg G34-1H A -   Oakmont G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
304 09/10/2016 9:00am   Clinton G34-1H A -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H C -  
305 09/10/2016 9:00am   Hudson G34-1H B -   Tyngsboro G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
Week 2
306 09/17/2016 9:00am   Lunenburg G34-1H A -   Hudson G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14A (Devens)
307 09/17/2016 9:00am   Harvard G34-1H B -   Clinton G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
308 09/17/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H C -   Leominster G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
309 09/17/2016 9:00am   Oakmont G34-1H B -   Littleton G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
310 09/17/2016 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34-1H A -   Fitchburg G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
Week 3
311 09/24/2016 9:00am   Hudson G34-1H B -   Fitchburg G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Hudson Cherry Street Fields (7V7-2)
312 09/24/2016 9:00am   Lunenburg G34-1H A -   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Lunenburg Willard Park #14A (Devens)
313 09/24/2016 9:00am   Clinton G34-1H A -   Oakmont G34-1H B -  
314 09/24/2016 9:00am   Leominster G34-1H B -   Harvard G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Leominster Samoset 7v7 (Lower Right)
315 09/24/2016 9:00am   Littleton G34-1H C -   Tyngsboro G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Littleton Koerper 2
Week 4
316 10/01/2016 9:00am   Groton-Dunstable G34-1H C -   Hudson G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Groton Dunstable Larter Field 1B
317 10/01/2016 9:00am   Fitchburg G34-1H A -   Littleton G34-1H C -    MapQuest  Fitchburg Coolidge
318 10/01/2016 9:00am   Harvard G34-1H B -   Lunenburg G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Harvard Waite B
319 10/01/2016 9:00am   Oakmont G34-1H B -   Leominster G34-1H B -    MapQuest  Oakmont TRW
320 10/01/2016 9:00am   Tyngsboro G34-1H A -   Clinton G34-1H A -    MapQuest  Tyngsboro BM1
G34 Rec 3.1 Team Information (ScheduleTop of Page)
Team NameUniform ColorCoachAssistant CoachClub
Clinton G34-1H A   Green   Erin Keenan   Kelly Michaud  Clinton Youth Soccer
Fitchburg G34-1H A   Red   Robbie Liotta   Ang Louangsabouth  Fitchburg Youth Soccer
Groton-Dunstable G34-1H C   Maroon   Chris Furcola   Erik Plotkin  Groton-Dunstable Youth Soccer Club
Harvard G34-1H B   Navy   Ted Mara   Jerry Juliano  Harvard Soccer Club
Hudson G34-1H B   Red   Andrew Burnett   Ted Azar  Hudson Youth Soccer Association
Leominster G34-1H B   Blue   Chris Vettese   Austin Baker  Leominster Youth Soccer
Littleton G34-1H C   Navy and Gold   Dave Lelievre   Steele McCurdy  Littleton Youth Soccer Club
Lunenburg G34-1H A   White   Michele Allan   Laurel Mabon / Bryan Sanderson  Lunenburg Youth Soccer Association
Oakmont G34-1H B   Green   Kevin Horgan   John Mulhall  Oakmont Outlaws
Tyngsboro G34-1H A   Red   Gared Flooed     Tyngsboro Youth Soccer Association

Want to send us feedbeack on the Site? Click here!